" COVID 19 Bio Medical Waste Management" at Health Care Facility

Head Office

Print

Head Office, Dehradun [ HO ]

Name
Designation
Contact Number
Anand Vardhan, IAS
Chairman  
S.P. Subudhi,  IFS
Member Secretary 0135-2658086
Chandan Singh Rawat
Chief Environment Officer 9412056733
S.S. Pal
Chief Environment Officer 8755185107
Ankur Kansal
Environment Engineer 9412992375
Sompal Singh Environment Engineer 9412084871    
P.K. Joshi Environment Engineer 9412085472
Subash Panwar Asst. Environment Engineer 9410393545
Anurag Negi Asst. Environment Engineer 9897074903
Sanjay Dimri Asst. Scientific Officer 9837301912
Kulbeer Singh Negi Pradhan Sahayak 9411767128
Rikheshwar Prasad Senior Assistant 9411363692
Rajesh Kumar 
Junior Assistant 9411110858
Surendra Gusain
Driver  
Ummed Singh Cahuhan Peon  
Pradeep Negi
Peon  
Manoj Sharma (Cont)
Driver  
Nikhil Rangarh (NICSI) System Software Support , Level 2 9891825686
ENVIS PROJECT
Niharika Dimri Information Officer 9411189390
Rachna Nautiyal IT Officer
9760284942
OUTSOURCE
Dinesh Chandra Goniyal Clerk 7579187131
Vinay Mohan Uniyal Accountant  
Jaideep Patwal Assistant Accountant 8954006777
Pooja Padiyar Data Entry Operator 7895421909
Deepak Negi Data Entry Operator 9761574785
Aarchana Negi Stenographer  
Kailash Singh
Peon  9927076747
Anil Dhyani Peon  
Ramesh Driver  
Chandra Shekher Nainwal Driver  
NMCG Project    

   
Mrinalini Juyal Junior Research Fellow
Pramod Bhandari Junior Lab Assistant 9675045263
Aarti Rawat Junior Lab Assistant 9639520981
Shweta Shukla Junior Lab Assistant 9634120217
Ganga Rawat Junior Lab Assistant 8077649771
Neelam Badoni Junior Lab Assistant 9997002910

 

9675045263